Return to study ST002830 main page

Analysis: HILIC UNSPECIFIED ION MODE

SelectMetabolite Name RefMet Name/Standardized Name* WorkBench
Metabolite_ID
PubChem
Compound_ID
Kegg Id Retention
time/index
m/z ratio
1-Methylnicotinamide1-Methyl nicotinamideME735240--20.03137.0709
2,3-Diphosphoglyceric acid2,3-Diphosphoglyceric acidME735241--14.48264.952
3-Hydroxybutyric acid3-Hydroxybutyric acidME735242--6.37103.0401
3-Phosphoglyceric acid3-Phosphoglyceric acidME735243--13.62184.9857
4,5-Dihydroorotic acid4,5-Dihydroorotic acidME735244--7.95157.0255
4-Hydroxyprolinecis-4-HydroxyprolineME735245--10.45132.0655
5'-Methylthioadenosine5'-MethylthioadenosineME735246--4298.0968
5-Phosphoribosylamine5-PhosphoribosylamineME735247--12.24228.0279
6-Phosphogluconic acid6-Phosphogluconic acidME735248--14.66275.0174
Acetoacetic acidAcetoacetic acidME735249--9.49101.0244
Acetyl-CoAAcetyl-CoAME735250--10.91810.1331
AcetylcysteineN-AcetylcysteineME735251--6.58164.0376
AdenineAdenineME735252--5.74136.0618
AdenosineAdenosineME735253--5.74268.104
Adenosine diphosphate riboseADP-riboseME735254--11.6558.0644
Adenosine monophosphateAMPME735255--10.42348.0704
Adenosine triphosphateATPME735256--13.45505.9885
Adenylsuccinic acidAdenylsuccinic acidME735257--15.51462.0668
ADPADPME735258--11.96426.0221
AllantoinAllantoinME735259--10.07157.0367
Aminoadipic acidAminoadipic acidME735260--6.54160.0615
Argininosuccinic acidArgininosuccinic acidME735261--13.34289.1154
Beta-Alaninebeta-AlanineME735262--10.1790.055
BetaineBetaineME735263--7.66118.0863
ButyrylcarnitineCAR 4:0ME735264--5.46232.1543
Carbamoyl phosphateCarbamoylphosphateME735265--27.33139.9754
CarnosineCarnosineME735266--11.76227.1139
CDPCDPME735267--13.9404.0255
CholineCholineME735268--11.4104.107
cis-Aconitic acidcis-Aconitic acidME735269--14.89173.0092
Citric acidCitric acidME735270--15.16191.0197
CitrullineCitrullineME735271--12.04176.103
CreatineCreatineME735272--10.75132.0768
CreatinineCreatinineME735273--6.34114.0662
Cyclic AMP3',5' cyclic AMPME735274--6.5328.0452
CytidineCytidineME735275--8.19244.0928
Cytidine monophosphateCMPME735276--12.54324.0591
Cytidine triphosphateCTPME735277--17.55481.9772
CytosineCytosineME735278--9.01112.0505
D-2-Hydroxyglutaric acidD-2-Hydroxyglutaric acidME735279--12.07147.0299
D-GlucoseGlucoseME735280--9.43179.0561
D-Glyceraldehyde 3-phosphateGlyceraldehyde 3-phosphateME735281--13.02168.9908
Dihydrofolic acidDihydrofolic acidME735282--13.14444.1626
Dihydroxyacetone phosphateDihydroxyacetone phosphateME735283--13168.9908
D-Ribose 5-phosphateRibose 5-phosphateME735284--12.5229.0119
D-Sedoheptulose 7-phosphateD-Sedoheptulose 7-phosphateME735285--12.97289.033
dTDPdTDPME735286--11.51401.0157
FADFADME735287--8.26786.1644
Folic acidFolic acidME735288--14.98442.147
Fructose 1,6-bisphosphateFructose 1,6-bisphosphateME735289--15.18338.9888
Fructose 6-phosphateFructose 6-phosphateME735290--12.64259.0224
Fumaric acidFumaric acidME735291--12.88115.0037
Glucose 6-phosphateGlucose 6-phosphateME735292--13.62259.0224
GlutathioneGlutathioneME735293--11308.0911
Glycerol 3-phosphatesn-Glycero-3-phosphateME735294--11.68171.0064
GlycineGlycineME735295--11.8176.0393
Guanidoacetic acidGuanidoacetic acidME735296--11.84118.0611
GuanineGuanineME735297--8.49152.0567
GuanosineGuanosineME735298--8.82284.0989
Guanosine diphosphateGDPME735299--14.85442.0171
Guanosine monophosphateGMPME735300--13.4364.0653
Guanosine triphosphateGTPME735301--16.49521.9834
HomocysteineHomocysteineME735302--8.2134.0281
HypotaurineHypotaurineME735303--11.17110.027
HypoxanthineHypoxanthineME735304--6.67137.0458
InosineInosineME735305--7.51269.088
Inosinic acidIMPME735306--12.17349.0544
L-AcetylcarnitineCAR 2:0ME735307--7.4204.123
L-AlanineAlanineME735308--10.8590.055
L-ArginineArginineME735309--21175.119
L-AsparagineAsparagineME735310--11.45133.0608
L-Aspartic acidAspartic acidME735311--11.58132.0302
L-CarnitineCarnitineME735312--9.48162.1125
L-CystathionineCystathionineME735313--13.31223.0747
L-CysteineCysteineME735314--13.66122.027
L-CystineCystineME735315--12.57239.0166
L-Glutamic acidGlutamic acidME735316--11.33148.0604
L-GlutamineGlutamineME735317--11.22147.0764
L-HistidineHistidineME735318--10.98156.0768
L-IsoleucineIsoleucineME735319--7.24132.1019
L-KynurenineKynurenineME735320--7.1209.0921
L-Lactic acidLactic acidME735321--6.7189.0244
L-LeucineLeucineME735322--7.65132.1019
L-LysineLysineME735323--19.99147.1128
L-Malic acidMalic acidME735324--12.88133.0142
L-MethionineMethionineME735325--7.87150.0583
L-PhenylalaninePhenylalanineME735326--6.71166.0863
L-ProlineProlineME735327--9.05116.0706
L-SerineSerineME735328--11.91106.0499
L-ThreonineThreonineME735329--10.57118.051
L-TryptophanTryptophanME735330--7.9205.0972
L-TyrosineTyrosineME735331--9.22182.0812
L-ValineValineME735332--8.71118.0863
N6-Acetyl-L-lysineN6-AcetyllysineME735333--3.01189.1234
N-Acetylglutamic acidN-Acetylglutamic acidME735334--11.03190.071
N-AcetylglutamineN-AcetylglutamineME735335--7.46187.0724
N-Acetyl-L-alanineN-AcetylalanineME735336--6.1132.0655
N-Acetyl-L-methionineN-AcetylmethionineME735337--3.49192.0689
N-Acetyl-L-phenylalanineN-AcetylphenylalanineME735338--3.05208.0968
N-AcetylornithineN-AcetylornithineME735339--9.71175.1077
N-AcetylserineN-AcetylserineME735340--7.62146.0459
NADNAD+ME735341--10.56664.1164
NADHNADHME735342--10.16664.1175
NADPNADP+ME735343--13.62744.0827
NADPHNADPHME735344--14.32744.0838
NiacinamideNiacinamideME735345--4.3123.0553
Nicotinic acidNicotinic acidME735346--6.69122.0248
O-PhosphoethanolaminePhosphoethanolamineME735347--12.39142.0264
OrnithineOrnithineME735348--18.52133.0972
Orotic acidOrotic acidME735349--7.13155.0098
Orotidylic acidOrotidylic acidME735350--2.47369.033
Oxidized glutathioneOxidized glutathioneME735351--14.31613.1592
Oxoadipic acidOxoadipic acidME735352--7.82159.0299
Oxoglutaric acid2-Oxoglutaric acidME735353--11.74145.0142
Palmitic acidPalmitic acidME735354--2.52255.233
Pantothenic acidPantothenic acidME735355--5.82220.118
PhenolPhenolME735356--2.4393.0346
PhosphocreatinePhosphocreatineME735357--11.93210.0285
Phosphoenolpyruvic acidPhosphoenolpyruvic acidME735358--14.54166.9751
Phosphoribosyl pyrophosphatePhosphoribosyl pyrophosphateME735359---388.9445
PhosphorylcholineCholine phosphateME735360--11.38184.0733
PhosphoserinePhosphoserineME735361--13.11186.0162
Pipecolic acidPipecolic acidME735362--8.65130.0863
PropionylcarnitineCAR 3:0ME735363--6.32218.1387
Pyruvic acidPyruvic acidME735364--6.6987.0088
Ribose 1-phosphateRibose 1-phosphateME735365--11.74229.0119
SaccharopineSaccharopineME735366--12.23275.1249
S-AdenosylhomocysteineS-AdenosylhomocysteineME735367--9.64383.1143
S-AdenosylmethionineS-AdenosylmethionineME735368--12.38399.1445
SarcosineSarcosineME735369--11.4590.055
Succinic acidSuccinic acidME735370--12.06117.0193
TaurineTaurineME735371--11.21124.0074
ThymidineThymidineME735372--4.31241.083
UracilUracilME735373--6.48113.0346
Ureidopropionic acidUreidopropionic acidME735374--11.47131.0462
Ureidosuccinic acidN-Carbamoylaspartic acidME735375--13.59175.036
Uric acidUric acidME735376--9.54169.0356
UridineUridineME735377--6.47243.0623
Uridine 5'-diphosphateUDPME735378--13.21405.0095
Uridine 5'-monophosphateUMPME735379--11.83323.0286
Uridine diphosphate glucoseUDP-glucoseME735380--13.18565.0478
Uridine diphosphate-N-acetylglucosamineUDP-N-acetylglucosamineME735381--11.99608.0889
Uridine triphosphateUTPME735382--15.1482.9613
ValerylcarnitineCAR 5:0ME735383--4.78246.17
XanthineXanthineME735384--7.98151.0261
XanthosineXanthosineME735385--8.68283.0684
Xanthylic acidXMPME735386--11.74363.0347


  logo